Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1A.BridgmanWallys19923331214.841.74305
2S.JeffreyComrades2077300953.851.5264
3J.WatsonWallys156330104.22232
4D.CannonEpsom Club16563101603.51.94221
5D.WhiteClangers21522851102.481.33214
6M.ByrneEpsom Cons184732202.611.78210
7I. HuckleStranglers1944302742.321.58199
8K. GeraghtyStranglers20433011342.151.5197
9S. SpellingStranglers20512411612.551.2195
10D.GodfreyRailway Guard A165721103.561.31194
11G.CookClangers204627002.31.35193
12D.HorrocksWallys194824002.531.26187
13K. CherringtonWESC184424202.441.33180
14K. GibbsWESC203424101.71.2161
15A. ParkerStranglers203126001.551.3160
16P. KillickStranglers19362221071.891.16159
17P.CarslakeClangers212923201.381.1150
18T.VineWallys15371911162.471.27147
19M.HardingClangers202823001.41.15145
20T.StedmanWallys181829112411.61142
21D.MannWallys123817103.171.42140
22C.ChandlerRailway Guard A182623001.441.28139
23J.WhiteComrades18252311571.391.28138
24N.ManningClangers193218101.680.95138
25T. DuffellWESC17292101201.711.24138
26C.WalkerBrexiteers202919001.450.95135
27A.BurrowsWallys172820101.651.18134
28R.DaveyEpsom Cons1835143901.940.78133
29J. OliverWESC162820001.751.25132
30H.HawkinsClangers192620001.371.05131
31T. BeckStranglers173316001.940.94131
32K.ChandlerRailway Guard A162719001.691.19127
33K.RochesterWallys15242101201.61.4126
34P.WarnockHigh Flyers153116102.071.07126
35C.DanielsEpsom Club18301511101.670.83124
36A. GreenWESC152718001.81.2123
37P.HumnaRiver Club1428170021.21121
38B. AmosWESC1632130020.81119
39D.WoodDia Y Noche202218001.10.9118
40D.OlverBrexiteers123015002.51.25117
41Darren HawkenRiver Club162815001.750.94117
42B.StevensRailway Guard A152219001.471.27116
43C.BarnettClangers182218001.221116
44C.CousinsDia Y Noche182218001.221116
45J.GodfreyRailway Guard A162516001.561114
46D.SimmonsRiver Club163111001.940.69111
47B.PoplettComrades122118001.751.5108
48D.MoyleWallys1616190011.19105
49M.GriffithsRailway Guard A1431911062.210.64104
50C.SnookRailway Guard A151221000.81.4102
51W.MarshRailway Guard A142314001.641102
52R.BryanEpsom Cons191815000.950.79100
53G.DoddComrades Hopefuls202310001.150.596
54S.DackBrexiteers161914001.190.8896
55J.PoplettComrades141517001.071.2195
56J. BrightWESC152013001.330.8794
57S.BurbridgeRiver Club151218000.81.293
58P.WoodsEpsom Club171912001.120.7191
59A.GodfreyDia Y Noche1320121921.540.9290
60A.PilbeamComrades1818120010.6790
61C.KeelComrades112013001.821.1890
62J.WhitthreadClangers151515001190
63K. meghaniStranglers16191201151.190.7590
64D. AmosWESC142111001.50.7989
65H.BallRiver Club181613000.890.7289
66R.ForwardComrades151116000.731.0785
67Josh CoxDia Y Noche19227001.160.3784
68N. DaintyWESC121414001.171.1782
69B.DodsonEpsom Club161313000.810.8181
70P.MunroHigh Flyers18915000.50.8381
71D.HigginsEpsom Cons201510000.750.580
72R.IngramEpsom Club17617000.35180
73Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche112280020.7379
74J.SpellmanComrades141213100.860.9378
75A. BarrettWESC15161001041.070.6777
76R.FarmerRiver Club1414111010.7976
77A.Fisher-TitusComrades1313120010.9275
78A.MorrisHigh Flyers161311000.810.6975
79G.DallenEpsom Cons201110000.550.572
80A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls18156000.830.3366
81B.BostonHigh Flyers17109100.590.5365
82D.WrightRailway Guard A10121011101.2165
83P. DuncanStranglers14712000.50.8664
84S.LesterEpsom Cons12157001.250.5863
85An OtherRiver Club13175001.310.3862
86M.SearleBrexiteers16810000.50.6262
87B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls19610000.320.5361
88M.SalesComrades7186002.570.8661
89R.MunroHigh Flyers16611000.380.6961
90M.PoundsEpsom Cons19212000.110.6359
91T.GatfordRailway Guard A9138001.440.8959
92J.BoyceBrexiteers18116000.610.3358
93A.ChildsEpsom Club111180010.7357
94L.AllenDia Y Noche16411000.250.6957
95B.SmithDia Y Noche1688000.50.556
96R.MackaskillRiver Club14116000.790.4354
97K.MunroHigh Flyers1877000.390.3953
98A.VineyHigh Flyers1886000.440.3352
99R.PearceClangers1097000.90.749
100L.BerryBrexiteers16104000.620.2548
101G.FaircloughDia Y Noche1267000.50.5845
102Jake CoxDia Y Noche9124001.330.4445
103S.ByrneHigh Flyers1946000.210.3245
104A.BullenEpsom Cons1438000.210.5744
105B.EversonEpsom Club6115001.830.8343
106D.PearceClangers41250031.2543
107Geoge ridlerRiver Club7124001.710.5743
108R.MckelveyRiver Club777001142
109A.WarrilowEpsom Club13840720.620.3141
110B.OadesEpsom Cons1764000.350.2441
111S.BrownComrades Hopefuls1536000.20.439
112P.FinchWallys567001.21.438
113C.FrostComrades Hopefuls1582000.530.1337
114G.BostockEpsom Club766000.860.8637
115M.ByfordDia Y Noche1146000.360.5537
116G.StuppleEpsom Club1046000.40.636
117L.RalphBrexiteers756000.710.8635
118C.ShillingfordBrexiteers1254000.420.3334
119M.FinnEpsom Club874000.880.534
120S HillComrades Hopefuls1254000.420.3334
121T.AraujoDia Y Noche1173000.640.2734
122T.SeymourBrexiteers736000.430.8631
123P. FoxcroftStranglers1125000.180.4530
124R.HicksEpsom Club854000.620.530
125K.BoyceBrexiteers1324000.150.3129
126An OtherComrades Hopefuls735000.430.7128
127N.FawcettHigh Flyers1333000.230.2328
128S.QuintonBrexiteers1541000.270.0726
129Geoff Walker River Club463001.50.7525
130Jason Rochester Comrades5530010.624
131R.Park-StoneComrades Hopefuls742000.570.2921
132N. ClarkeComrades Hopefuls723000.290.4320
133D.WoodComrades Hopefuls10030000.319
134An OtherComrades6040000.6718
135M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls1420000.14018
136R.McdermottEpsom Cons252002.5118
137J. KavanaghStranglers233001.51.517
138S ShandComrades Hopefuls641000.670.1717
139Damon edeWallys142104216
140D. WalshWESC2230011.515
141No Player 2River Club522000.40.415
142L.BrownComrades Hopefuls911000.110.1114
143M.CousinsDia Y Noche322000.670.6713
144C. WileyStranglers2210010.59
145I.ChildsEpsom Club2210010.59
146H. BerryBrexiteers20200018
147D.EganEpsom Club211000.50.57
148I.DelemosBrexiteers211000.50.57
149No Player 2High Flyers211000.50.57
150B.SmythComrades11100116
151L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
152An OtherClangers10100014
153S.MorganRailway Guard A10100014
154B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls11000103
155An OtherBrexiteers20000002
156An OtherDia Y Noche10000001
157C.BerryBrexiteers10000001
158D.MorrisBrexiteers10000001
159No Player 2Epsom Cons10000001

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 23233
Registered players: 220
Site last updated: March 19 11:23