Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1A.BridgmanWallys16772911064.811.81258
2S.JeffreyComrades1663230953.941.44211
3J.WatsonWallys135526104.232202
4D.CannonEpsom Club14522601373.711.86196
5D.GodfreyRailway Guard A145019103.571.36172
6K. GeraghtyStranglers16362611342.251.62167
7M.ByrneEpsom Cons143625202.571.79163
8S. SpellingStranglers16372311612.311.44160
9D.WhiteClangers16382041102.381.25156
10I. HuckleStranglers1535232742.331.53156
11D.HorrocksWallys164217002.621.06151
12G.CookClangers163319002.061.19139
13T.VineWallys14351811162.51.29139
14K. CherringtonWESC143219202.291.36137
15P. KillickStranglers16341721072.121.06137
16K. GibbsWESC162619101.621.19126
17C.ChandlerRailway Guard A152419001.61.27120
18P.CarslakeClangers162219201.381.19119
19T.StedmanWallys15162311051.071.53117
20A. ParkerStranglers162318001.441.12116
21H.HawkinsClangers142218001.571.29112
22J. OliverWESC132317001.771.31110
23N.ManningClangers142515101.791.07110
24A.BurrowsWallys142316101.641.14109
25P.WarnockHigh Flyers122515102.081.25108
26T. DuffellWESC13221701201.691.31108
27D.MannWallys102714102.71.4107
28K.ChandlerRailway Guard A132316001.771.23107
29M.HardingClangers152216001.471.07107
30D.OlverBrexiteers112713002.451.18104
31T. BeckStranglers143010002.140.71104
32Darren HawkenRiver Club142513001.790.93103
33R.DaveyEpsom Cons1427112801.930.79103
34J.WhiteComrades15201511571.331101
35K.RochesterWallys12201601201.671.33100
36P.HumnaRiver Club1122150021.36100
37B.StevensRailway Guard A131816001.381.2397
38C.DanielsEpsom Club142312101.640.8697
39C.BarnettClangers142014001.43196
40J.GodfreyRailway Guard A142212001.570.8694
41A. GreenWESC112113001.911.1892
42B. AmosWESC132690020.6992
43D.SimmonsRiver Club132690020.6992
44C.WalkerBrexiteers161812001.120.7588
45C.SnookRailway Guard A131018000.771.3887
46R.BryanEpsom Cons1616130010.8187
47D.WoodDia Y Noche161414000.880.8886
48C.CousinsDia Y Noche141613001.140.9385
49J. BrightWESC131812001.380.9285
50D.MoyleWallys1313150011.1584
51K. meghaniStranglers14191001151.360.7182
52S.BurbridgeRiver Club121116000.921.3382
53S.DackBrexiteers141711001.210.7981
54B.PoplettComrades91513001.671.4478
55A.PilbeamComrades141511001.070.7977
56D. AmosWESC11199001.730.8276
57P.WoodsEpsom Club141610001.140.7176
58W.MarshRailway Guard A111611001.45176
59J.WhitthreadClangers111412001.271.0975
60B.DodsonEpsom Club121212001172
61Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche102070020.771
62M.GriffithsRailway Guard A1121601061.910.5571
63N. DaintyWESC101411001.41.171
64H.BallRiver Club15149000.930.670
65G.DoddComrades Hopefuls14177001.210.569
66R.IngramEpsom Club14515000.361.0769
67J.SpellmanComrades121111100.920.9268
68Josh CoxDia Y Noche15195001.270.3368
69A. BarrettWESC1214901041.170.7567
70P.MunroHigh Flyers14812000.570.8666
71J.PoplettComrades101210001.2164
72A.Fisher-TitusComrades1111100010.9163
73An OtherRiver Club13175001.310.3862
74D.HigginsEpsom Cons16118000.690.562
75S.LesterEpsom Cons11157001.360.6462
76D.WrightRailway Guard A911911101.22159
77R.FarmerRiver Club11109100.910.8259
78C.KeelComrades8138001.62158
79B.BostonHigh Flyers1498100.640.5757
80G.DallenEpsom Cons1679000.440.5657
81R.MunroHigh Flyers14610000.430.7156
82A.MorrisHigh Flyers12117000.920.5855
83A.GodfreyDia Y Noche9891920.89153
84R.ForwardComrades1198000.820.7353
85B.SmithDia Y Noche1277000.580.5847
86M.SalesComrades6135002.170.8347
87M.SearleBrexiteers1277000.580.5847
88J.BoyceBrexiteers1585000.530.3346
89M.PoundsEpsom Cons1529000.130.646
90Jake CoxDia Y Noche9124001.330.4445
91R.PearceClangers9960010.6745
92A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls12104000.830.3344
93L.BerryBrexiteers1494000.640.2944
94R.MackaskillRiver Club1195000.820.4544
95D.PearceClangers31250041.6742
96R.MckelveyRiver Club777001142
97A.WarrilowEpsom Club13840720.620.3141
98P. DuncanStranglers1057000.50.741
99A.ChildsEpsom Club767000.86140
100A.VineyHigh Flyers1455000.360.3639
101G.FaircloughDia Y Noche1156000.450.5539
102K.MunroHigh Flyers1455000.360.3639
103S.ByrneHigh Flyers1536000.20.439
104B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls1436000.210.4338
105A.BullenEpsom Cons1027000.20.735
106B.OadesEpsom Cons1354000.380.3135
107G.StuppleEpsom Club946000.440.6735
108L.AllenDia Y Noche1245000.330.4235
109L.RalphBrexiteers756000.710.8635
110M.ByfordDia Y Noche946000.440.6735
111Geoge ridlerRiver Club51030020.634
112P.FinchWallys466001.51.534
113T.AraujoDia Y Noche1063000.60.331
114C.ShillingfordBrexiteers1153000.450.2730
115T.GatfordRailway Guard A6640010.6730
116T.SeymourBrexiteers636000.5130
117C.FrostComrades Hopefuls1162000.550.1829
118R.HicksEpsom Club754000.710.5729
119B.EversonEpsom Club3640021.3327
120M.FinnEpsom Club544000.80.825
121S HillComrades Hopefuls843000.50.3825
122S.BrownComrades Hopefuls10050000.525
123Jason Rochester Comrades5530010.624
124K.BoyceBrexiteers1123000.180.2724
125N.FawcettHigh Flyers923000.220.3322
126An OtherComrades Hopefuls524000.40.821
127P. FoxcroftStranglers913000.110.3320
128S.QuintonBrexiteers1131000.270.0920
129D.WoodComrades Hopefuls10030000.319
130R.McdermottEpsom Cons252002.5118
131M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls1320000.15017
132Damon edeWallys142104216
133G.BostockEpsom Club323000.67116
134D. WalshWESC2230011.515
135Geoff Walker River Club251002.50.515
136N. ClarkeComrades Hopefuls522000.40.415
137No Player 2River Club522000.40.415
138An OtherComrades5030000.614
139S ShandComrades Hopefuls341001.330.3314
140C. WileyStranglers2210010.59
141I.ChildsEpsom Club2210010.59
142D.EganEpsom Club211000.50.57
143No Player 2High Flyers211000.50.57
144R.Park-StoneComrades Hopefuls320000.6707
145B.SmythComrades11100116
146L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
147L.BrownComrades Hopefuls3010000.336
148S.MorganRailway Guard A10100014
149B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls11000103
150An OtherDia Y Noche10000001
151No Player 2Epsom Cons10000001

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 4243
Registered players: 219
Site last updated: February 17 20:37