Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1A.BridgmanWallys125322304.421.83187
2D.CannonEpsom Club12492011244.081.67171
3S.JefferyDia Y Noche Lounge103815003.81.5131
4D.MannWallys12372011133.081.67147
5J.WatsonWallys83712004.621.5118
6T.VineWallys123713203.081.08127
7D.WhiteClangers11351711173.181.55133
8S. SpellingStranglers113417103.091.55131
9I. HuckleStranglers123216002.671.33124
10D.HorrocksWallys122817002.331.42119
11B.Brunning,WESC122613002.171.08103
12G.CookClangers11261501212.361.36108
13K.CherringtonWESC112614002.361.27105
14B.AmosLeg of Mutton102512002.51.296
15G. Cook,WESC1224170021.42111
16K. Bryant,WESC1224130021.0899
17M.GriffithsRailway Guard A112414002.181.27101
18P.WarnockHigh Flyers9241301022.671.4496
19K. Gibbs,WESC122312001.92194
20R. DaveyEpsom Cons92390912.56182
21C.ChandlerRailway Guard A1122130021.1894
22A. ParkerStranglers122115001.751.2599
23A.BurrowsLeg of Mutton11211721161.911.55106
24M. ByrneEpsom Cons82113002.621.6289
25P. KillickStranglers122114001.751.1796
26K.ChandlerRailway Guard A1020151021.596
27K.HawkinsClangers11209101.820.8279
28M.SalesDia Y Noche Lounge122011001.670.9285
29T.GatfordRailway Guard A1020120021.286
30A. Green,WESC111913001.731.1888
31K. GeraghtyStranglers111916001.731.4597
32M.HardingClangers101912001.91.284
33N.ManningClangers111912001.731.0985
34P.CarslakeClangers111914101.731.2792
35T.StedmanWallys12191901201.581.58107
36B.EversonLeg of Mutton918130021.4484
37Dean HawkenRiver Club8183002.250.3853
38J.PoplettDia Y Noche Lounge7187002.57164
39W.MarshRailway Guard A101811001.81.179
40D.MoyleWallys1117901141.550.8272
41Dan AmosLeg of Mutton8177002.120.8863
42N. Dainty,WESC12179101.420.7574
43D.WoodRiver Club7155002.140.7152
44K. MeghaniStranglers12159001.250.7569
45S.BurbidgeRiver Club6147002.331.1755
46B.DodsonEpsom Club12138001.080.6762
47G. DoddBlenheim Hopefuls10137001.30.757
48P.ConleyWallys7134001.860.5745
49R. McDermottEpsom Cons8136001.620.7552
50C.BarnettClangers5127002.41.450
51C.DanielsEpsom Club1212110010.9269
52R. BryanEpsom Cons10122001.20.240
53A.MorrisHigh Flyers111140010.3645
54B.BostenHigh Flyers111170010.6454
55C.KeelDia Y Noche Lounge5117002.21.448
56D.WrightRailway Guard A111170010.6454
57Darren Hawken River Club8119001.381.1257
58Dave AmosLeg of Mutton10116001.10.650
59P. DuncanStranglers111170010.6454
60R.HicksEpsom Club12117000.920.5855
61C.MannWallys7106001.430.8645
62J.BurnsLeg of Mutton101060010.648
63A. BarrettWESC12910000.750.8360
64R.PearceClangers7950751.290.7140
65S. LesterEpsom Cons9970010.7848
66T. BeckStranglers1096000.90.646
67A.FarringtonBlenheim Hopefuls986000.890.6743
68B.StevensRailway Guard A1085000.80.541
69C.SnookRailway Guard A1186000.730.5545
70D. WoodBlenheim Hopefuls1189000.730.8254
71G. DallenEpsom Cons1185000.730.4542
72R.ForwardDia Y Noche Lounge886011410.7542
73A. ClarkeBlenheim Hopefuls875000.880.6237
74A.Fisher-TitusDia Y Noche Lounge10790990.70.951
75Carl CousinsDia Y Noche Lounge976000.780.6741
76D. HigginsEpsom Cons1076000.70.642
77G.BostockLeg of Mutton574001.40.831
78J.WhithreadClangers876000.880.7540
79K. PettittBlenheim Hopefuls1073000.70.333
80An.Other1Blenheim Hopefuls762000.860.2925
81D. Walsh,WESC262003120
82P.FinchWallys3620020.6721
83R.McKelveyRiver Club967000.670.7842
84B. OadesEpsom Cons852000.620.2524
85B.PoplettDia Y Noche Lounge5530010.624
86M.CousinsDia Y Noche Lounge456001.251.532
87P.HunmaRiver Club5540010.827
88A.WarrilowEpsom Club1042000.40.224
89M.FinnLeg of Mutton945000.440.5632
90P.MunroHigh Flyers1048000.40.842
91R.IngramEpsom Club945000.440.5632
92R.Musky River Club648000.671.3338
93S. BrownBlenheim Hopefuls941000.440.1120
94S.ByrneHigh Flyers1147000.360.6440
95H.BallRiver Club932000.330.2221
96J.CoxDia Y Noche Lounge733000.430.4322
97N. FawcettHigh Flyers832000.380.2520
98T.DaltonEpsom Club530000.6011
99A.PilbeamDia Y Noche Lounge421000.50.2511
100A.VineyHigh Flyers1124000.180.3627
101B.SmytheDia Y Noche Lounge12100218
102C.SturtLeg of Mutton12100218
103D.PearceClangers12100218
104G.StuppleEpsom Club1324000.150.3129
105M. PoundsEpsom Cons921000.220.1116
106M.Choney River Club2210010.59
107P.WoodsEpsom Club323000.67116
108A. BullenEpsom Cons614000.170.6720
109An.Other1Dia Y Noche Lounge411000.250.259
110C.RobertsRiver Club210000.504
111D.EaganLeg of Mutton913000.110.3320
112G.FaircloughRiver Club411000.250.259
113I.ChildsLeg of Mutton11100116
114J. ElmsHigh Flyers512000.20.413
115J. KavanaughStranglers11200129
116L.BridgemanEpsom Club412000.250.512
117R.MunroHigh Flyers714000.140.5721
118A N OtherEpsom Club20200018
119A.KnightLeg of Mutton103000310
120A.PearsonBlenheim Hopefuls10000001
121An.Other1Clangers10100014
122An.Other1River Club2010000.55
123An.Other1Railway Guard A3040001.3315
124An.Other1Leg of Mutton10100014
125An.Other1High Flyers10100014
126B. TurnerBlenheim Hopefuls7020000.2913
127B.AskewLeg of Mutton2010000.55
128C. WilleyStranglers10100014
129C.FrostBlenheim Hopefuls2010000.55
130D.BalterRiver Club10000001
131J.HartshorneRiver Club10000001
132K.MunroHigh Flyers404000116
133M. TurnerBlenheim Hopefuls9050000.5624
134No.Player2Blenheim Hopefuls10000001
135P. FoxcroftStranglers3020000.679

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 30977
Registered players: 156
Site last updated: January 18 14:03