Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1G.CookClangers61510002.51.6766
2I. HuckleStranglers61410102.331.6765
3J.WatsonWallys52710005.4289
4S. SpellingStranglers6141001612.331.6764
5D.CannonEpsom Club519901203.81.870
6D.OlverBrexiteers5149002.81.860
7S.BurbridgeRiver Club5590011.842
8A.BridgmanWallys5238004.61.675
9K. GeraghtyStranglers68801101.331.3346
10M.HardingClangers6118001.831.3352
11P.CarslakeClangers698001.51.3348
12S.DackBrexiteers6118001.831.3352
13S.JeffreyComrades52180954.21.671
14T.StedmanWallys5580011.639
15T.VineWallys5148002.81.657
16A. ParkerStranglers6137002.171.1753
17J. OliverWESC6137002.171.1753
18J.GodfreyRailway Guard A467001.51.7537
19K. GibbsWESC6137002.171.1753
20M.ByrneEpsom Cons5137102.61.453
21P.HumnaRiver Club4107002.51.7545
22R.IngramEpsom Club537000.61.432
23A. BarrettWESC45601041.251.532
24B.StevensRailway Guard A576001.41.237
25D.HorrocksWallys5116002.21.245
26D.MannWallys5126002.41.247
27D.WhiteClangers6126202150
28Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche51060021.243
29J.WhitthreadClangers686001.33140
30K. meghaniStranglers59601151.81.241
31N. DaintyWESC586001.61.239
32T. DuffellWESC57601001.41.237
33T.SeymourBrexiteers636000.5130
34W.MarshRailway Guard A51060021.243
35B.PoplettComrades495002.251.2537
36C.BarnettClangers575001.4134
37D.GodfreyRailway Guard A4175104.251.2554
38D.MoyleWallys465001.51.2531
39H.BallRiver Club545000.8128
40H.HawkinsClangers455001.251.2529
41J.WhiteComrades69501571.50.8339
42K. CherringtonWESC5125002.4144
43K.RochesterWallys3350011.6724
44P. KillickStranglers6135102.170.8348
45P.WarnockHigh Flyers4105002.51.2539
46R.MckelveyRiver Club535000.6126
47A. GreenWESC264003226
48A.MorrisHigh Flyers434000.75122
49B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls414000.25118
50C.DanielsEpsom Club544000.80.825
51C.SnookRailway Guard A434000.75122
52C.WalkerBrexiteers6640010.6730
53D. AmosWESC51040020.837
54D.SimmonsRiver Club574001.40.831
55G.DallenEpsom Cons624000.330.6722
56G.StuppleEpsom Club524000.40.821
57J.PoplettComrades444001124
58J.SpellmanComrades454001.25126
59K.ChandlerRailway Guard A374002.331.3329
60N.ManningClangers484002132
61R.DaveyEpsom Cons61640802.670.6750
62R.ForwardComrades544000.80.825
63R.HicksEpsom Club5540010.827
64T. BeckStranglers5124002.40.841
65T.GatfordRailway Guard A434000.75122
66A.BurrowsWallys353001.67122
67A.VineyHigh Flyers523000.40.618
68B. AmosWESC51030020.634
69B.DodsonEpsom Club433000.750.7519
70B.OadesEpsom Cons623000.330.519
71C.ChandlerRailway Guard A573001.40.628
72C.CousinsDia Y Noche543000.80.622
73Darren HawkenRiver Club583001.60.630
74J. BrightWESC433000.750.7519
75K.MunroHigh Flyers513000.20.616
76L.RalphBrexiteers313000.33114
77M.SalesComrades2430021.519
78P.MunroHigh Flyers433000.750.7519
79R.BryanEpsom Cons673001.170.529
80R.MunroHigh Flyers4430010.7521
81R.PearceClangers453001.250.7523
82S.BrownComrades Hopefuls413000.250.7515
83A.BullenEpsom Cons212000.5110
84A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls562001.20.423
85A.PilbeamComrades652000.830.3322
86An OtherRiver Club352001.670.6719
87An OtherComrades20200018
88B.BostonHigh Flyers422000.50.514
89C.KeelComrades242002116
90D.HigginsEpsom Cons632000.50.3318
91D.WoodComrades Hopefuls5020000.411
92D.WoodDia Y Noche642000.670.3320
93G.DoddComrades Hopefuls582001.60.427
94K.BoyceBrexiteers3020000.679
95M.GriffithsRailway Guard A592001.80.429
96M.PoundsEpsom Cons6020000.3312
97No Player 2River Club10200027
98P. DuncanStranglers522000.40.415
99P.WoodsEpsom Club582001.60.427
100R.FarmerRiver Club3020000.679
101S.LesterEpsom Cons472001.750.524
102T.AraujoDia Y Noche432000.750.516
103A.Fisher-TitusComrades4410010.2515
104A.WarrilowEpsom Club5410720.80.216
105An OtherComrades Hopefuls4410010.2515
106B.SmithDia Y Noche561001.20.220
107B.SmythComrades11100116
108C.FrostComrades Hopefuls531000.60.214
109C.ShillingfordBrexiteers311000.330.338
110D. WalshWESC10100014
111D.PearceClangers131003110
112D.WrightRailway Guard A12100218
113G.FaircloughDia Y Noche4410010.2515
114Geoff Walker River Club12100218
115J.BoyceBrexiteers521000.40.212
116Jake CoxDia Y Noche671001.170.1723
117Josh CoxDia Y Noche691001.50.1727
118L.BerryBrexiteers531000.60.214
119L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
120M.ByfordDia Y Noche321000.670.3310
121M.SearleBrexiteers3310010.3312
122P. FoxcroftStranglers3010000.336
123R.McdermottEpsom Cons131003110
124S.ByrneHigh Flyers511000.20.210
125S.QuintonBrexiteers311000.330.338
126B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls22000106
127L.AllenDia Y Noche420000.508
128M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls520000.409
129N.FawcettHigh Flyers40000004
130No Player 2High Flyers10000001
131R.MackaskillRiver Club20000002

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 20856
Registered players: 207
Site last updated: November 13 18:38