Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.



For up-to-date results and statistics for the Epsom and District Wednesday Darts League, go to www.epsomdarts.co.uk.

www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Pictures and DocumentsPictures and Documents
Here you can view pictures from the league, and league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 11

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys1091098
WESC1073087
Dia Y Noche Lounge1082078
Stranglers1064075
Clangers1064072
Epsom Cons1073068
Railway Guard A1055067
Epsom Club1046064
River Club1019044
High Flyers1028037
Blenheim Hopefuls10010025


Last Week:

122 tons in 5 games

This Season:

1454 tons and 19 180s in 55 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 14965
Registered players: 139
Site last updated: August 23 00:16