Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1D.WhiteClangers21522851102.481.33214
2P.CarslakeClangers212923201.381.1150
3A. ParkerStranglers203126001.551.3160
4C.WalkerBrexiteers202919001.450.95135
5D.HigginsEpsom Cons201510000.750.580
6D.WoodDia Y Noche202218001.10.9118
7G.CookClangers204627002.31.35193
8G.DallenEpsom Cons201110000.550.572
9G.DoddComrades Hopefuls202310001.150.596
10K. GeraghtyStranglers20433011342.151.5197
11K. GibbsWESC203424101.71.2161
12M.HardingClangers202823001.41.15145
13S. SpellingStranglers20512411612.551.2195
14S.JeffreyComrades2077300953.851.5264
15A.BridgmanWallys19923331214.841.74305
16B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls19610000.320.5361
17D.HorrocksWallys194824002.531.26187
18H.HawkinsClangers192620001.371.05131
19I. HuckleStranglers1944302742.321.58199
20Josh CoxDia Y Noche19227001.160.3784
21M.PoundsEpsom Cons19212000.110.6359
22N.ManningClangers193218101.680.95138
23P. KillickStranglers19362221071.891.16159
24R.BryanEpsom Cons191815000.950.79100
25S.ByrneHigh Flyers1946000.210.3245
26A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls18156000.830.3366
27A.PilbeamComrades1818120010.6790
28A.VineyHigh Flyers1886000.440.3352
29C.BarnettClangers182218001.221116
30C.ChandlerRailway Guard A182623001.441.28139
31C.CousinsDia Y Noche182218001.221116
32C.DanielsEpsom Club18301511101.670.83124
33H.BallRiver Club181613000.890.7289
34J.BoyceBrexiteers18116000.610.3358
35J.WhiteComrades18252311571.391.28138
36K. CherringtonWESC184424202.441.33180
37K.MunroHigh Flyers1877000.390.3953
38M.ByrneEpsom Cons184732202.611.78210
39P.MunroHigh Flyers18915000.50.8381
40R.DaveyEpsom Cons1835143901.940.78133
41T.StedmanWallys181829112411.61142
42A.BurrowsWallys172820101.651.18134
43B.BostonHigh Flyers17109100.590.5365
44B.OadesEpsom Cons1764000.350.2441
45P.WoodsEpsom Club171912001.120.7191
46R.IngramEpsom Club17617000.35180
47T. BeckStranglers173316001.940.94131
48T. DuffellWESC17292101201.711.24138
49A.MorrisHigh Flyers161311000.810.6975
50B. AmosWESC1632130020.81119
51B.DodsonEpsom Club161313000.810.8181
52B.SmithDia Y Noche1688000.50.556
53D.CannonEpsom Club16563101603.51.94221
54D.GodfreyRailway Guard A165721103.561.31194
55D.MoyleWallys1616190011.19105
56D.SimmonsRiver Club163111001.940.69111
57Darren HawkenRiver Club162815001.750.94117
58J. OliverWESC162820001.751.25132
59J.GodfreyRailway Guard A162516001.561114
60K. meghaniStranglers16191201151.190.7590
61K.ChandlerRailway Guard A162719001.691.19127
62L.AllenDia Y Noche16411000.250.6957
63L.BerryBrexiteers16104000.620.2548
64M.SearleBrexiteers16810000.50.6262
65R.MunroHigh Flyers16611000.380.6961
66S.DackBrexiteers161914001.190.8896
67A. BarrettWESC15161001041.070.6777
68A. GreenWESC152718001.81.2123
69B.StevensRailway Guard A152219001.471.27116
70C.FrostComrades Hopefuls1582000.530.1337
71C.SnookRailway Guard A151221000.81.4102
72J. BrightWESC152013001.330.8794
73J.WatsonWallys156330104.22232
74J.WhitthreadClangers151515001190
75K.RochesterWallys15242101201.61.4126
76P.WarnockHigh Flyers153116102.071.07126
77R.ForwardComrades151116000.731.0785
78S.BrownComrades Hopefuls1536000.20.439
79S.BurbridgeRiver Club151218000.81.293
80S.QuintonBrexiteers1541000.270.0726
81T.VineWallys15371911162.471.27147
82A.BullenEpsom Cons1438000.210.5744
83D. AmosWESC142111001.50.7989
84J.PoplettComrades141517001.071.2195
85J.SpellmanComrades141213100.860.9378
86M.GriffithsRailway Guard A1431911062.210.64104
87M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls1420000.14018
88P. DuncanStranglers14712000.50.8664
89P.HumnaRiver Club1428170021.21121
90R.FarmerRiver Club1414111010.7976
91R.MackaskillRiver Club14116000.790.4354
92W.MarshRailway Guard A142314001.641102
93A.Fisher-TitusComrades1313120010.9275
94A.GodfreyDia Y Noche1320121921.540.9290
95A.WarrilowEpsom Club13840720.620.3141
96An OtherRiver Club13175001.310.3862
97K.BoyceBrexiteers1324000.150.3129
98N.FawcettHigh Flyers1333000.230.2328
99B.PoplettComrades122118001.751.5108
100C.ShillingfordBrexiteers1254000.420.3334
101D.MannWallys123817103.171.42140
102D.OlverBrexiteers123015002.51.25117
103G.FaircloughDia Y Noche1267000.50.5845
104N. DaintyWESC121414001.171.1782
105S HillComrades Hopefuls1254000.420.3334
106S.LesterEpsom Cons12157001.250.5863
107A.ChildsEpsom Club111180010.7357
108C.KeelComrades112013001.821.1890
109Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche112280020.7379
110M.ByfordDia Y Noche1146000.360.5537
111P. FoxcroftStranglers1125000.180.4530
112T.AraujoDia Y Noche1173000.640.2734
113D.WoodComrades Hopefuls10030000.319
114D.WrightRailway Guard A10121011101.2165
115G.StuppleEpsom Club1046000.40.636
116R.PearceClangers1097000.90.749
117Jake CoxDia Y Noche9124001.330.4445
118L.BrownComrades Hopefuls911000.110.1114
119T.GatfordRailway Guard A9138001.440.8959
120M.FinnEpsom Club874000.880.534
121R.HicksEpsom Club854000.620.530
122An OtherComrades Hopefuls735000.430.7128
123G.BostockEpsom Club766000.860.8637
124Geoge ridlerRiver Club7124001.710.5743
125L.RalphBrexiteers756000.710.8635
126M.SalesComrades7186002.570.8661
127N. ClarkeComrades Hopefuls723000.290.4320
128R.MckelveyRiver Club777001142
129R.Park-StoneComrades Hopefuls742000.570.2921
130T.SeymourBrexiteers736000.430.8631
131An OtherComrades6040000.6718
132B.EversonEpsom Club6115001.830.8343
133S ShandComrades Hopefuls641000.670.1717
134Jason Rochester Comrades5530010.624
135No Player 2River Club522000.40.415
136P.FinchWallys567001.21.438
137D.PearceClangers41250031.2543
138Geoff Walker River Club463001.50.7525
139M.CousinsDia Y Noche322000.670.6713
140An OtherBrexiteers20000002
141C. WileyStranglers2210010.59
142D. WalshWESC2230011.515
143D.EganEpsom Club211000.50.57
144H. BerryBrexiteers20200018
145I.ChildsEpsom Club2210010.59
146I.DelemosBrexiteers211000.50.57
147J. KavanaghStranglers233001.51.517
148No Player 2High Flyers211000.50.57
149R.McdermottEpsom Cons252002.5118
150An OtherDia Y Noche10000001
151An OtherClangers10100014
152B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls11000103
153B.SmythComrades11100116
154C.BerryBrexiteers10000001
155D.MorrisBrexiteers10000001
156Damon edeWallys142104216
157L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
158No Player 2Epsom Cons10000001
159S.MorganRailway Guard A10100014

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 28417
Registered players: 220
Site last updated: March 19 11:23