Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1A.BridgmanWallys19923331214.841.74305
2J.WatsonWallys156330104.22232
3Damon edeWallys142104216
4S.JeffreyComrades2077300953.851.5264
5D.GodfreyRailway Guard A165721103.561.31194
6D.CannonEpsom Club16563101603.51.94221
7D.MannWallys123817103.171.42140
8D.PearceClangers41250031.2543
9M.ByrneEpsom Cons184732202.611.78210
10M.SalesComrades7186002.570.8661
11S. SpellingStranglers20512411612.551.2195
12D.HorrocksWallys194824002.531.26187
13D.OlverBrexiteers123015002.51.25117
14R.McdermottEpsom Cons252002.5118
15D.WhiteClangers21522851102.481.33214
16T.VineWallys15371911162.471.27147
17K. CherringtonWESC184424202.441.33180
18I. HuckleStranglers1944302742.321.58199
19G.CookClangers204627002.31.35193
20M.GriffithsRailway Guard A1431911062.210.64104
21K. GeraghtyStranglers20433011342.151.5197
22P.WarnockHigh Flyers153116102.071.07126
23B. AmosWESC1632130020.81119
24Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche112280020.7379
25P.HumnaRiver Club1428170021.21121
26D.SimmonsRiver Club163111001.940.69111
27R.DaveyEpsom Cons1835143901.940.78133
28T. BeckStranglers173316001.940.94131
29P. KillickStranglers19362221071.891.16159
30B.EversonEpsom Club6115001.830.8343
31C.KeelComrades112013001.821.1890
32A. GreenWESC152718001.81.2123
33B.PoplettComrades122118001.751.5108
34Darren HawkenRiver Club162815001.750.94117
35J. OliverWESC162820001.751.25132
36Geoge ridlerRiver Club7124001.710.5743
37T. DuffellWESC17292101201.711.24138
38K. GibbsWESC203424101.71.2161
39K.ChandlerRailway Guard A162719001.691.19127
40N.ManningClangers193218101.680.95138
41C.DanielsEpsom Club18301511101.670.83124
42A.BurrowsWallys172820101.651.18134
43W.MarshRailway Guard A142314001.641102
44K.RochesterWallys15242101201.61.4126
45J.GodfreyRailway Guard A162516001.561114
46A. ParkerStranglers203126001.551.3160
47A.GodfreyDia Y Noche1320121921.540.9290
48D. AmosWESC142111001.50.7989
49Geoff Walker River Club463001.50.7525
50J. KavanaghStranglers233001.51.517
51B.StevensRailway Guard A152219001.471.27116
52C.WalkerBrexiteers202919001.450.95135
53C.ChandlerRailway Guard A182623001.441.28139
54T.GatfordRailway Guard A9138001.440.8959
55M.HardingClangers202823001.41.15145
56J.WhiteComrades18252311571.391.28138
57P.CarslakeClangers212923201.381.1150
58H.HawkinsClangers192620001.371.05131
59J. BrightWESC152013001.330.8794
60Jake CoxDia Y Noche9124001.330.4445
61An OtherRiver Club13175001.310.3862
62S.LesterEpsom Cons12157001.250.5863
63C.BarnettClangers182218001.221116
64C.CousinsDia Y Noche182218001.221116
65D.WrightRailway Guard A10121011101.2165
66P.FinchWallys567001.21.438
67K. meghaniStranglers16191201151.190.7590
68S.DackBrexiteers161914001.190.8896
69N. DaintyWESC121414001.171.1782
70Josh CoxDia Y Noche19227001.160.3784
71G.DoddComrades Hopefuls202310001.150.596
72P.WoodsEpsom Club171912001.120.7191
73D.WoodDia Y Noche202218001.10.9118
74A. BarrettWESC15161001041.070.6777
75J.PoplettComrades141517001.071.2195
76A.ChildsEpsom Club111180010.7357
77A.Fisher-TitusComrades1313120010.9275
78A.PilbeamComrades1818120010.6790
79B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls11000103
80B.SmythComrades11100116
81C. WileyStranglers2210010.59
82D. WalshWESC2230011.515
83D.MoyleWallys1616190011.19105
84I.ChildsEpsom Club2210010.59
85J.WhitthreadClangers151515001190
86Jason Rochester Comrades5530010.624
87L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
88R.FarmerRiver Club1414111010.7976
89R.MckelveyRiver Club777001142
90T.StedmanWallys181829112411.61142
91R.BryanEpsom Cons191815000.950.79100
92R.PearceClangers1097000.90.749
93H.BallRiver Club181613000.890.7289
94M.FinnEpsom Club874000.880.534
95G.BostockEpsom Club766000.860.8637
96J.SpellmanComrades141213100.860.9378
97A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls18156000.830.3366
98A.MorrisHigh Flyers161311000.810.6975
99B.DodsonEpsom Club161313000.810.8181
100C.SnookRailway Guard A151221000.81.4102
101S.BurbridgeRiver Club151218000.81.293
102R.MackaskillRiver Club14116000.790.4354
103D.HigginsEpsom Cons201510000.750.580
104R.ForwardComrades151116000.731.0785
105L.RalphBrexiteers756000.710.8635
106M.CousinsDia Y Noche322000.670.6713
107S ShandComrades Hopefuls641000.670.1717
108T.AraujoDia Y Noche1173000.640.2734
109A.WarrilowEpsom Club13840720.620.3141
110L.BerryBrexiteers16104000.620.2548
111R.HicksEpsom Club854000.620.530
112J.BoyceBrexiteers18116000.610.3358
113B.BostonHigh Flyers17109100.590.5365
114R.Park-StoneComrades Hopefuls742000.570.2921
115G.DallenEpsom Cons201110000.550.572
116C.FrostComrades Hopefuls1582000.530.1337
117B.SmithDia Y Noche1688000.50.556
118D.EganEpsom Club211000.50.57
119G.FaircloughDia Y Noche1267000.50.5845
120I.DelemosBrexiteers211000.50.57
121M.SearleBrexiteers16810000.50.6262
122No Player 2High Flyers211000.50.57
123P. DuncanStranglers14712000.50.8664
124P.MunroHigh Flyers18915000.50.8381
125A.VineyHigh Flyers1886000.440.3352
126An OtherComrades Hopefuls735000.430.7128
127T.SeymourBrexiteers736000.430.8631
128C.ShillingfordBrexiteers1254000.420.3334
129S HillComrades Hopefuls1254000.420.3334
130G.StuppleEpsom Club1046000.40.636
131No Player 2River Club522000.40.415
132K.MunroHigh Flyers1877000.390.3953
133R.MunroHigh Flyers16611000.380.6961
134M.ByfordDia Y Noche1146000.360.5537
135B.OadesEpsom Cons1764000.350.2441
136R.IngramEpsom Club17617000.35180
137B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls19610000.320.5361
138N. ClarkeComrades Hopefuls723000.290.4320
139S.QuintonBrexiteers1541000.270.0726
140L.AllenDia Y Noche16411000.250.6957
141N.FawcettHigh Flyers1333000.230.2328
142A.BullenEpsom Cons1438000.210.5744
143S.ByrneHigh Flyers1946000.210.3245
144S.BrownComrades Hopefuls1536000.20.439
145P. FoxcroftStranglers1125000.180.4530
146K.BoyceBrexiteers1324000.150.3129
147M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls1420000.14018
148L.BrownComrades Hopefuls911000.110.1114
149M.PoundsEpsom Cons19212000.110.6359
150An OtherDia Y Noche10000001
151An OtherBrexiteers20000002
152An OtherComrades6040000.6718
153An OtherClangers10100014
154C.BerryBrexiteers10000001
155D.MorrisBrexiteers10000001
156D.WoodComrades Hopefuls10030000.319
157H. BerryBrexiteers20200018
158No Player 2Epsom Cons10000001
159S.MorganRailway Guard A10100014

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 28408
Registered players: 220
Site last updated: March 19 11:23