Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1A. GreenWESC264003226
2J.WatsonWallys52710005.4289
3No Player 2River Club10200027
4D.CannonEpsom Club519901203.81.870
5D.OlverBrexiteers5149002.81.860
6S.BurbridgeRiver Club5590011.842
7J.GodfreyRailway Guard A467001.51.7537
8P.HumnaRiver Club4107002.51.7545
9G.CookClangers61510002.51.6766
10I. HuckleStranglers61410102.331.6765
11K.RochesterWallys3350011.6724
12S. SpellingStranglers6141001612.331.6764
13A.BridgmanWallys5238004.61.675
14S.JeffreyComrades52180954.21.671
15T.StedmanWallys5580011.639
16T.VineWallys5148002.81.657
17A. BarrettWESC45601041.251.532
18M.SalesComrades2430021.519
19M.ByrneEpsom Cons5137102.61.453
20R.IngramEpsom Club537000.61.432
21K. GeraghtyStranglers68801101.331.3346
22K.ChandlerRailway Guard A374002.331.3329
23M.HardingClangers6118001.831.3352
24P.CarslakeClangers698001.51.3348
25S.DackBrexiteers6118001.831.3352
26B.PoplettComrades495002.251.2537
27D.GodfreyRailway Guard A4175104.251.2554
28D.MoyleWallys465001.51.2531
29H.HawkinsClangers455001.251.2529
30P.WarnockHigh Flyers4105002.51.2539
31B.StevensRailway Guard A576001.41.237
32D.HorrocksWallys5116002.21.245
33D.MannWallys5126002.41.247
34Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche51060021.243
35K. meghaniStranglers59601151.81.241
36N. DaintyWESC586001.61.239
37T. DuffellWESC57601001.41.237
38W.MarshRailway Guard A51060021.243
39A. ParkerStranglers6137002.171.1753
40J. OliverWESC6137002.171.1753
41K. GibbsWESC6137002.171.1753
42A.BullenEpsom Cons212000.5110
43A.BurrowsWallys353001.67122
44A.MorrisHigh Flyers434000.75122
45An OtherComrades20200018
46B.SmythComrades11100116
47B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls414000.25118
48C.BarnettClangers575001.4134
49C.KeelComrades242002116
50C.SnookRailway Guard A434000.75122
51D. WalshWESC10100014
52D.PearceClangers131003110
53D.WhiteClangers6126202150
54D.WrightRailway Guard A12100218
55Geoff Walker River Club12100218
56H.BallRiver Club545000.8128
57J.PoplettComrades444001124
58J.SpellmanComrades454001.25126
59J.WhitthreadClangers686001.33140
60K. CherringtonWESC5125002.4144
61L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
62L.RalphBrexiteers313000.33114
63N.ManningClangers484002132
64R.McdermottEpsom Cons131003110
65R.MckelveyRiver Club535000.6126
66T.GatfordRailway Guard A434000.75122
67T.SeymourBrexiteers636000.5130
68J.WhiteComrades69501571.50.8339
69P. KillickStranglers6135102.170.8348
70C.DanielsEpsom Club544000.80.825
71D. AmosWESC51040020.837
72D.SimmonsRiver Club574001.40.831
73G.StuppleEpsom Club524000.40.821
74R.ForwardComrades544000.80.825
75R.HicksEpsom Club5540010.827
76T. BeckStranglers5124002.40.841
77B.DodsonEpsom Club433000.750.7519
78J. BrightWESC433000.750.7519
79P.MunroHigh Flyers433000.750.7519
80R.MunroHigh Flyers4430010.7521
81R.PearceClangers453001.250.7523
82S.BrownComrades Hopefuls413000.250.7515
83An OtherRiver Club352001.670.6719
84C.WalkerBrexiteers6640010.6730
85G.DallenEpsom Cons624000.330.6722
86K.BoyceBrexiteers3020000.679
87R.DaveyEpsom Cons61640802.670.6750
88R.FarmerRiver Club3020000.679
89A.VineyHigh Flyers523000.40.618
90B. AmosWESC51030020.634
91C.ChandlerRailway Guard A573001.40.628
92C.CousinsDia Y Noche543000.80.622
93Darren HawkenRiver Club583001.60.630
94K.MunroHigh Flyers513000.20.616
95B.BostonHigh Flyers422000.50.514
96B.OadesEpsom Cons623000.330.519
97R.BryanEpsom Cons673001.170.529
98S.LesterEpsom Cons472001.750.524
99T.AraujoDia Y Noche432000.750.516
100A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls562001.20.423
101D.WoodComrades Hopefuls5020000.411
102G.DoddComrades Hopefuls582001.60.427
103M.GriffithsRailway Guard A592001.80.429
104P. DuncanStranglers522000.40.415
105P.WoodsEpsom Club582001.60.427
106A.PilbeamComrades652000.830.3322
107C.ShillingfordBrexiteers311000.330.338
108D.HigginsEpsom Cons632000.50.3318
109D.WoodDia Y Noche642000.670.3320
110M.ByfordDia Y Noche321000.670.3310
111M.PoundsEpsom Cons6020000.3312
112M.SearleBrexiteers3310010.3312
113P. FoxcroftStranglers3010000.336
114S.QuintonBrexiteers311000.330.338
115A.Fisher-TitusComrades4410010.2515
116An OtherComrades Hopefuls4410010.2515
117G.FaircloughDia Y Noche4410010.2515
118A.WarrilowEpsom Club5410720.80.216
119B.SmithDia Y Noche561001.20.220
120C.FrostComrades Hopefuls531000.60.214
121J.BoyceBrexiteers521000.40.212
122L.BerryBrexiteers531000.60.214
123S.ByrneHigh Flyers511000.20.210
124Jake CoxDia Y Noche671001.170.1723
125Josh CoxDia Y Noche691001.50.1727
126B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls22000106
127L.AllenDia Y Noche420000.508
128M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls520000.409
129N.FawcettHigh Flyers40000004
130No Player 2High Flyers10000001
131R.MackaskillRiver Club20000002

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 20851
Registered players: 207
Site last updated: November 13 18:38