Advertise with us
You are here: Home    Player Statistics
Home
Results
Info/Stats
   Fixtures
   Results
   Team Stats
   Player Stats
   Tons
   Game Shots
   High Get Outs
   180s
News
Contact Us

Player Statistics

Click on a column heading to sort the table according to that column.

Showing players from:   

Click here to download this table as a CSV file.

* Most Valuable Player score is calculated as follows: 3 points for every game shot, 2 points for each ton hit, 1 point for every game played and 1 extra point for a 180. MVP is calculated for statistical purposes only.

RankNameTeamPTonsG.S.Max.H.G.O.T.P.G.G.S.P.G.M.V.P.
1D.WhiteClangers6126202150
2D.GodfreyRailway Guard A4175104.251.2554
3I. HuckleStranglers61410102.331.6765
4M.ByrneEpsom Cons5137102.61.453
5P. KillickStranglers6135102.170.8348
6A. BarrettWESC45601041.251.532
7A. GreenWESC264003226
8A. ParkerStranglers6137002.171.1753
9A.BridgmanWallys5238004.61.675
10A.BullenEpsom Cons212000.5110
11A.BurrowsWallys353001.67122
12A.FarringtonComrades Hopefuls562001.20.423
13A.Fisher-TitusComrades4410010.2515
14A.MorrisHigh Flyers434000.75122
15A.PilbeamComrades652000.830.3322
16A.VineyHigh Flyers523000.40.618
17A.WarrilowEpsom Club5410720.80.216
18An OtherComrades20200018
19An OtherRiver Club352001.670.6719
20An OtherComrades Hopefuls4410010.2515
21B. AmosWESC51030020.634
22B.BostonHigh Flyers422000.50.514
23B.DodsonEpsom Club433000.750.7519
24B.MelhuishComrades Hopefuls22000106
25B.OadesEpsom Cons623000.330.519
26B.PoplettComrades495002.251.2537
27B.SmithDia Y Noche561001.20.220
28B.SmythComrades11100116
29B.StevensRailway Guard A576001.41.237
30B.TurnerComrades Hopefuls414000.25118
31C.BarnettClangers575001.4134
32C.ChandlerRailway Guard A573001.40.628
33C.CousinsDia Y Noche543000.80.622
34C.DanielsEpsom Club544000.80.825
35C.FrostComrades Hopefuls531000.60.214
36C.KeelComrades242002116
37C.ShillingfordBrexiteers311000.330.338
38C.SnookRailway Guard A434000.75122
39C.WalkerBrexiteers6640010.6730
40D. AmosWESC51040020.837
41D. WalshWESC10100014
42D.CannonEpsom Club519901203.81.870
43D.HigginsEpsom Cons632000.50.3318
44D.HorrocksWallys5116002.21.245
45D.MannWallys5126002.41.247
46D.MoyleWallys465001.51.2531
47D.OlverBrexiteers5149002.81.860
48D.PearceClangers131003110
49D.SimmonsRiver Club574001.40.831
50D.WoodComrades Hopefuls5020000.411
51D.WoodDia Y Noche642000.670.3320
52D.WrightRailway Guard A12100218
53Darren HawkenRiver Club583001.60.630
54Dean HawkinsDia Y Noche51060021.243
55G.CookClangers61510002.51.6766
56G.DallenEpsom Cons624000.330.6722
57G.DoddComrades Hopefuls582001.60.427
58G.FaircloughDia Y Noche4410010.2515
59G.StuppleEpsom Club524000.40.821
60Geoff Walker River Club12100218
61H.BallRiver Club545000.8128
62H.HawkinsClangers455001.251.2529
63J. BrightWESC433000.750.7519
64J. OliverWESC6137002.171.1753
65J.BoyceBrexiteers521000.40.212
66J.GodfreyRailway Guard A467001.51.7537
67J.PoplettComrades444001124
68J.SpellmanComrades454001.25126
69J.WatsonWallys52710005.4289
70J.WhiteComrades69501571.50.8339
71J.WhitthreadClangers686001.33140
72Jake CoxDia Y Noche671001.170.1723
73Josh CoxDia Y Noche691001.50.1727
74K. CherringtonWESC5125002.4144
75K. GeraghtyStranglers68801101.331.3346
76K. GibbsWESC6137002.171.1753
77K. meghaniStranglers59601151.81.241
78K.BoyceBrexiteers3020000.679
79K.ChandlerRailway Guard A374002.331.3329
80K.MunroHigh Flyers513000.20.616
81K.RochesterWallys3350011.6724
82L.AllenDia Y Noche420000.508
83L.BerryBrexiteers531000.60.214
84L.BridgmanEpsom Club11100116
85L.RalphBrexiteers313000.33114
86M.ByfordDia Y Noche321000.670.3310
87M.GriffithsRailway Guard A592001.80.429
88M.HardingClangers6118001.831.3352
89M.PoundsEpsom Cons6020000.3312
90M.SalesComrades2430021.519
91M.SearleBrexiteers3310010.3312
92M.TurnerComrades Hopefuls520000.409
93N. DaintyWESC586001.61.239
94N.FawcettHigh Flyers40000004
95N.ManningClangers484002132
96No Player 2High Flyers10000001
97No Player 2River Club10200027
98P. DuncanStranglers522000.40.415
99P. FoxcroftStranglers3010000.336
100P.CarslakeClangers698001.51.3348
101P.HumnaRiver Club4107002.51.7545
102P.MunroHigh Flyers433000.750.7519
103P.WarnockHigh Flyers4105002.51.2539
104P.WoodsEpsom Club582001.60.427
105R.BryanEpsom Cons673001.170.529
106R.DaveyEpsom Cons61640802.670.6750
107R.FarmerRiver Club3020000.679
108R.ForwardComrades544000.80.825
109R.HicksEpsom Club5540010.827
110R.IngramEpsom Club537000.61.432
111R.MackaskillRiver Club20000002
112R.McdermottEpsom Cons131003110
113R.MckelveyRiver Club535000.6126
114R.MunroHigh Flyers4430010.7521
115R.PearceClangers453001.250.7523
116S. SpellingStranglers6141001612.331.6764
117S.BrownComrades Hopefuls413000.250.7515
118S.BurbridgeRiver Club5590011.842
119S.ByrneHigh Flyers511000.20.210
120S.DackBrexiteers6118001.831.3352
121S.JeffreyComrades52180954.21.671
122S.LesterEpsom Cons472001.750.524
123S.QuintonBrexiteers311000.330.338
124T. BeckStranglers5124002.40.841
125T. DuffellWESC57601001.41.237
126T.AraujoDia Y Noche432000.750.516
127T.GatfordRailway Guard A434000.75122
128T.SeymourBrexiteers636000.5130
129T.StedmanWallys5580011.639
130T.VineWallys5148002.81.657
131W.MarshRailway Guard A51060021.243

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 20854
Registered players: 207
Site last updated: November 13 18:38