Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Documents and DownloadsDocuments and Downloads
Here you can view and download league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 21

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys201910223
WESC211641179
Stranglers201343170
Ricks Tumblers191423169
Railway Guard A201451147
Clangers20983140
Epsom Club20695139
River Club185112108
Cons205132102
Comrades18314196
Nork Doddies20316196
Reservoir Frogs20020073


Last Week:

147 tons in 6 games

This Season:

2663 tons and 39 180s in 118 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 24717
Registered players: 166
Site last updated: April 22 19:00