Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Documents and DownloadsDocuments and Downloads
Here you can view and download league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 22

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys222110247
Ricks Tumblers221723207
WESC221741188
Stranglers221363179
Railway Guard A221561158
Epsom Club22796155
Clangers221183153
River Club225125115
Cons225143107
Comrades224162106
Nork Doddies223181101
Reservoir Frogs22022079


Last Week:

139 tons in 6 games

This Season:

2909 tons and 42 180s in 132 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 28666
Registered players: 168
Site last updated: May 5 08:31