Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Documents and DownloadsDocuments and Downloads
Here you can view and download league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 11

TeamPWLDPts
Ricks Tumblers11821110
Wallys1081189
Clangers1162385
WESC1153383
Railway Guard A972077
Stranglers952275
Comrades1043372
Epsom Club1154267
Allsorts1016355
Dia Y Noche Lounge11010155
Cons1018151
River Club1118249


Last Week:

97 tons in 5 games

This Season:

1346 tons and 19 180s in 62 games

Most Valuable Players:

W.Brill

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 29023
Registered players: 155
Site last updated: January 19 10:32