Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Pictures and DocumentsPictures and Documents
Here you can view pictures from the league, and league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 17

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys161600182
Clangers161132144
Stranglers161123138
WESC161042138
Railway Guard A151131131
Comrades16952121
Epsom Club15870110
River Club1559195
Epsom Cons16511095
Dia Y Noche16312179
High Flyers15211272
Brexiteers16313071
Comrades Hopefuls14014038


Last Week:

120 tons in 6 games

This Season:

2141 tons and 36 180s in 101 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 4229
Registered players: 219
Site last updated: February 17 20:37