Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Pictures and DocumentsPictures and Documents
Here you can view pictures from the league, and league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 13

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys131300147
WESC13841114
Railway Guard A121011111
Clangers12912111
Stranglers13823111
Epsom Club1376099
Comrades1264289
River Club1358085
Epsom Cons1248070
Dia Y Noche13210164
High Flyers13110259
Brexiteers1239053
Comrades Hopefuls13013035


Last Week:

112 tons in 6 games

This Season:

1769 tons and 28 180s in 82 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 31796
Registered players: 219
Site last updated: January 21 18:09