Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Pictures and DocumentsPictures and Documents
Here you can view pictures from the league, and league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 21

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys191900221
Clangers211452185
Stranglers201523181
WESC201352171
Comrades201352169
Railway Guard A181431161
Epsom Club198110128
Epsom Cons206140114
River Club196112113
Dia Y Noche215142104
Brexiteers20515093
High Flyers19215285
Comrades Hopefuls20020053


Last Week:

104 tons in 6 games

This Season:

2635 tons and 41 180s in 128 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 17102
Registered players: 220
Site last updated: March 19 11:23