Advertise with us

Welcome!

This is the home of the Epsom and District Monday Dart League.

To view the latest results, go to the results centre. If you're interested in playing in the league, either by forming a new team or by joining an existing one, drop us an email.


www.whatsoninepsom.com

Results CentreResults Centre
View and print the latest results from both divisions.


Information and StatisticsInformation and Statistics
View all the fixtures, results and statistics in the league.


Documents and DownloadsDocuments and Downloads
Here you can view and download league documents such as rules and fixtures.


Sign InSign In
Team secretaries and league officials may sign in here to update the league database and make changes to the site.


Contact UsContact Us
Find out how to contact the league secretary for information on the league and its teams.


ArchiveArchive
View the results and tables from previous seasons.



Standings after Week 14

TeamPWLDPts
Wallys151410168
Stranglers151023127
Ricks Tumblers141013126
WESC151131124
Clangers15663108
Railway Guard A14941101
Epsom Club1446496
River Club1246272
Cons1449171
Nork Doddies15213067
Comrades12210066
Reservoir Frogs15015054


Last Week:

124 tons in 5 games

This Season:

1915 tons and 30 180s in 85 games

Most Valuable Players:

A.Bridgman

Epsom and District Monday Darts League Web Site
League Secretary: Glynn Dallen
Web site created by Martin Byrne.   Statement
Total Visitors: 17175
Registered players: 156
Site last updated: February 28 05:45