Epsom and District Monday Darts League
Winter 19/20 - Results and Statistics
  Week 17

TeamPWDLHAPts
Wallys1616009290182
Clangers1611236876144
Stranglers1611326969138
WESC1610246870138
Railway Guard A1511137457131
Comrades169256853121
Epsom Club158076248110
River Club15519514495
Epsom Cons165011544195
Dia Y Noche163112423779
High Flyers152211363672
Brexiteers163013294271
Comrades Hopefuls140014182038
Week 17 Results
Clangers13V1Dia Y Noche
Stranglers9V5Railway Guard A
Wallys12V2High Flyers
River Club7V7WESC
Brexiteers4V10Epsom Club
Comrades8V6Epsom Cons

180s: C.Daniels (E.C.)
HGO: K. Geraghty (Strang.) 101
3 Game Shots: H.Hawkins (Clang.), A.Bridgman (Wallys)


Tons   Game Shots   180s & HGOs 
A.Bridgman (Wallys)77  Josh Cox (D.Y.N.)19  A.Bridgman (Wallys)29  R.Bryan (Cons)13  180s 
S.Jeffrey (Comrad)63  K. meghani (Strang.)19  D.Cannon (E.C.)26  B.Dodson (E.C.)12  D.White (Clang.)4
J.Watson (Wallys)55  B.Stevens (R.G.)18  J.Watson (Wallys)26  C.Daniels (E.C.)12  I. Huckle (Strang.)2
D.Cannon (E.C.)52  C.Walker (Brex.)18  K. Geraghty (Strang.)26  C.Walker (Brex.)12  K. Cherrington (WESC)2
D.Godfrey (R.G.)50  J. Bright (WESC)18  M.Byrne (Cons)25  J. Bright (WESC)12  M.Byrne (Cons)2
D.Horrocks (Wallys)42  An Other (River)17  I. Huckle (Strang.)23  J.Godfrey (R.G.)12  P. Killick (Strang.)2
D.White (Clang.)38  G.Dodd (C.H.)17  S. Spelling (Strang.)23  J.Whitthread (Clang.)12  P.Carslake (Clang.)2
S. Spelling (Strang.)37  S.Dack (Brex.)17  S.Jeffrey (Comrad)23  P.Munro (H.F.)12  R.Davey (Cons)2
K. Geraghty (Strang.)36  C.Cousins (D.Y.N.)16  T.Stedman (Wallys)23  A.Pilbeam (Comrad)11  A.Bridgman (Wallys)1
M.Byrne (Cons)36  P.Woods (E.C.)16  D.White (Clang.)20  J.Spellman (Comrad)11  A.Burrows (Wallys)1
I. Huckle (Strang.)35  R.Bryan (Cons)16  C.Chandler (R.G.)19  N. Dainty (WESC)11  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.)1
T.Vine (Wallys)35  T.Stedman (Wallys)16  D.Godfrey (R.G.)19  R.Davey (Cons)11  B.Boston (H.F.)1
P. Killick (Strang.)34  W.Marsh (R.G.)16  G.Cook (Clang.)19  S.Dack (Brex.)11  C.Daniels (E.C.)1
G.Cook (Clang.)33  A.Pilbeam (Comrad)15  K. Cherrington (WESC)19  W.Marsh (R.G.)11  D.Godfrey (R.G.)1
K. Cherrington (WESC)32  B.Poplett (Comrad)15  K. Gibbs (WESC)19  A.Fisher-Titus (Comrad)10  D.Mann (Wallys)1
T. Beck (Strang.)30  S.Lester (Cons)15  P.Carslake (Clang.)19  J.Poplett (Comrad)10  D.Wright (R.G.)1
D.Mann (Wallys)27  A. Barrett (WESC)14  A. Parker (Strang.)18  K. meghani (Strang.)10  Damon ede (Wallys)1
D.Olver (Brex.)27  D.Wood (D.Y.N.)14  C.Snook (R.G.)18  P.Woods (E.C.)10  J.Spellman (Comrad)1
R.Davey (Cons)27  H.Ball (River)14  H.Hawkins (Clang.)18  R.Munro (H.F.)10  J.Watson (Wallys)1
B. Amos (WESC)26  J.Whitthread (Clang.)14  T.Vine (Wallys)18  T. Beck (Strang.)10  J.White (Comrad)1
D.Simmons (River)26  N. Dainty (WESC)14  D.Horrocks (Wallys)17  A. Barrett (WESC) K. Geraghty (Strang.)1
K. Gibbs (WESC)26  C.Keel (Comrad)13  J. Oliver (WESC)17  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.)   
Darren Hawken (River)25  D.Moyle (Wallys)13  P. Killick (Strang.)17  B. Amos (WESC) Highest Finishes 
N.Manning (Clang.)25  M.Sales (Comrad)13  T. Duffell (WESC)17  D. Amos (WESC) S. Spelling (Strang.)161
P.Warnock (H.F.)25  B.Dodson (E.C.)12  A.Burrows (Wallys)16  D.Simmons (River) J.White (Comrad)157
C.Chandler (R.G.)24  D.Pearce (Clang.)12  B.Stevens (R.G.)16  D.Wright (R.G.) D.Cannon (E.C.)137
A. Parker (Strang.)23  J.Poplett (Comrad)12  K.Chandler (R.G.)16  G.Dallen (Cons) K. Geraghty (Strang.)134
A.Burrows (Wallys)23  Jake Cox (D.Y.N.)12  K.Rochester (Wallys)16  H.Ball (River) D.Cannon (E.C.)120
C.Daniels (E.C.)23  A.Fisher-Titus (Comrad)11  M.Harding (Clang.)16  M.Pounds (Cons) K.Rochester (Wallys)120
J. Oliver (WESC)23  A.Morris (H.F.)11  S.Burbridge (River)16  R.Farmer (River) T. Duffell (WESC)120
K.Chandler (R.G.)23  D.Higgins (Cons)11  D.Moyle (Wallys)15  B.Boston (H.F.) T.Vine (Wallys)116
H.Hawkins (Clang.)22  D.Wright (R.G.)11  J.White (Comrad)15  C.Keel (Comrad) K. meghani (Strang.)115
J.Godfrey (R.G.)22  J.Spellman (Comrad)11  N.Manning (Clang.)15  D.Higgins (Cons) D.White (Clang.)110
M.Harding (Clang.)22  S.Burbridge (River)11  P.Humna (River)15  R.Forward (Comrad) D.Wright (R.G.)110
P.Carslake (Clang.)22  A.Farrington (C.H.)10  P.Warnock (H.F.)15  A.Bullen (Cons) K. Geraghty (Strang.)110
P.Humna (River)22  C.Snook (R.G.)10  R.Ingram (E.C.)15  A.Childs (E.C.) P. Killick (Strang.)107
T. Duffell (WESC)22  Geoge ridler (River)10  C.Barnett (Clang.)14  A.Morris (H.F.) A.Bridgman (Wallys)106
A. Green (WESC)21  R.Farmer (River)10  D.Mann (Wallys)14  B.Smith (D.Y.N.) M.Griffiths (R.G.)106
M.Griffiths (R.G.)21  B.Boston (H.F.) D.Wood (D.Y.N.)14  Dean Hawkins (D.Y.N.) T.Stedman (Wallys)105
C.Barnett (Clang.)20  L.Berry (Brex.) A. Green (WESC)13  G.Dodd (C.H.) A. Barrett (WESC)104
Dean Hawkins (D.Y.N.)20  R.Forward (Comrad) B.Poplett (Comrad)13  M.Searle (Brex.) K. Geraghty (Strang.)101
J.White (Comrad)20  R.Mackaskill (River) C.Cousins (D.Y.N.)13  P. Duncan (Strang.) T. Duffell (WESC)100
K.Rochester (Wallys)20  R.Pearce (Clang.) D.Olver (Brex.)13  R.Mckelvey (River) T. Duffell (WESC)100
D. Amos (WESC)19  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.) Darren Hawken (River)13  S.Lester (Cons)   

Full lists of results and statistics can be found at www.epsomdarts.org