Epsom and District Monday Darts League
Winter 19/20 - Results and Statistics
  Week 21

TeamPWDLHAPts
Wallys191900105116221
Clangers2114259392185
Stranglers20153281100181
WESC2013258784171
Comrades2013259376169
Railway Guard A1814139170161
Epsom Club1980116959128
Epsom Cons2060146054114
River Club1962115756113
Dia Y Noche2152146341104
Brexiteers205015415293
High Flyers192215444185
Comrades Hopefuls200020223153
Week 21 Results
Comrades11V3High Flyers
Epsom Cons1V13Railway Guard A
Clangers11V3Comrades Hopefuls
WESC9V5Epsom Club
Brexiteers2V12Wallys
River Club0V0Dia Y Noche

180s: A.Bridgman (Wallys)
HGO: C.Daniels (E.C.) 110, T.Stedman (Wallys) 124
3 Game Shots: R.Forward (Comrad), J.Godfrey (R.G.), G.Cook (Clang.), D.White (Clang.), D.Horrocks (Wallys), A.Burrows (Wallys)


Tons   Game Shots   180s & HGOs 
A.Bridgman (Wallys)92  B.Stevens (R.G.)22  A.Bridgman (Wallys)33  P.Warnock (H.F.)16  180s 
S.Jeffrey (Comrad)77  C.Barnett (Clang.)22  M.Byrne (Cons)32  R.Forward (Comrad)16  D.White (Clang.)5
J.Watson (Wallys)63  C.Cousins (D.Y.N.)22  D.Cannon (E.C.)31  T. Beck (Strang.)16  A.Bridgman (Wallys)3
D.Godfrey (R.G.)57  D.Wood (D.Y.N.)22  I. Huckle (Strang.)30  C.Daniels (E.C.)15  R.Davey (Cons)3
D.Cannon (E.C.)56  Dean Hawkins (D.Y.N.)22  J.Watson (Wallys)30  D.Olver (Brex.)15  I. Huckle (Strang.)2
D.White (Clang.)52  Josh Cox (D.Y.N.)22  K. Geraghty (Strang.)30  Darren Hawken (River)15  K. Cherrington (WESC)2
S. Spelling (Strang.)51  B.Poplett (Comrad)21  S.Jeffrey (Comrad)30  J.Whitthread (Clang.)15  M.Byrne (Cons)2
D.Horrocks (Wallys)48  D. Amos (WESC)21  T.Stedman (Wallys)29  P.Munro (H.F.)15  P. Killick (Strang.)2
M.Byrne (Cons)47  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.)20  D.White (Clang.)28  R.Bryan (Cons)15  P.Carslake (Clang.)2
G.Cook (Clang.)46  C.Keel (Comrad)20  G.Cook (Clang.)27  N. Dainty (WESC)14  A.Burrows (Wallys)1
I. Huckle (Strang.)44  J. Bright (WESC)20  A. Parker (Strang.)26  R.Davey (Cons)14  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.)1
K. Cherrington (WESC)44  K. meghani (Strang.)19  D.Horrocks (Wallys)24  S.Dack (Brex.)14  B.Boston (H.F.)1
K. Geraghty (Strang.)43  P.Woods (E.C.)19  K. Cherrington (WESC)24  W.Marsh (R.G.)14  C.Daniels (E.C.)1
D.Mann (Wallys)38  S.Dack (Brex.)19  K. Gibbs (WESC)24  B. Amos (WESC)13  D.Godfrey (R.G.)1
T.Vine (Wallys)37  A.Pilbeam (Comrad)18  S. Spelling (Strang.)24  B.Dodson (E.C.)13  D.Mann (Wallys)1
P. Killick (Strang.)36  M.Sales (Comrad)18  C.Chandler (R.G.)23  C.Keel (Comrad)13  D.Wright (R.G.)1
R.Davey (Cons)35  R.Bryan (Cons)18  J.White (Comrad)23  H.Ball (River)13  Damon ede (Wallys)1
K. Gibbs (WESC)34  T.Stedman (Wallys)18  M.Harding (Clang.)23  J. Bright (WESC)13  J.Spellman (Comrad)1
T. Beck (Strang.)33  An Other (River)17  P.Carslake (Clang.)23  J.Spellman (Comrad)13  J.Watson (Wallys)1
B. Amos (WESC)32  A. Barrett (WESC)16  P. Killick (Strang.)22  A.Fisher-Titus (Comrad)12  J.White (Comrad)1
N.Manning (Clang.)32  D.Moyle (Wallys)16  C.Snook (R.G.)21  A.Godfrey (D.Y.N.)12  K. Geraghty (Strang.)1
A. Parker (Strang.)31  H.Ball (River)16  D.Godfrey (R.G.)21  A.Pilbeam (Comrad)12    
D.Simmons (River)31  A.Farrington (C.H.)15  K.Rochester (Wallys)21  K. meghani (Strang.)12  Highest Finishes 
M.Griffiths (R.G.)31  D.Higgins (Cons)15  T. Duffell (WESC)21  M.Pounds (Cons)12  S. Spelling (Strang.)161
P.Warnock (H.F.)31  J.Poplett (Comrad)15  A.Burrows (Wallys)20  P. Duncan (Strang.)12  D.Cannon (E.C.)160
C.Daniels (E.C.)30  J.Whitthread (Clang.)15  H.Hawkins (Clang.)20  P.Woods (E.C.)12  J.White (Comrad)157
D.Olver (Brex.)30  S.Lester (Cons)15  J. Oliver (WESC)20  A.Morris (H.F.)11  D.Cannon (E.C.)137
C.Walker (Brex.)29  N. Dainty (WESC)14  B.Stevens (R.G.)19  D. Amos (WESC)11  K. Geraghty (Strang.)134
P.Carslake (Clang.)29  R.Farmer (River)14  C.Walker (Brex.)19  D.Simmons (River)11  T.Stedman (Wallys)124
T. Duffell (WESC)29  A.Fisher-Titus (Comrad)13  D.Moyle (Wallys)19  L.Allen (D.Y.N.)11  A.Bridgman (Wallys)121
A.Burrows (Wallys)28  A.Morris (H.F.)13  K.Chandler (R.G.)19  R.Farmer (River)11  D.Cannon (E.C.)120
Darren Hawken (River)28  B.Dodson (E.C.)13  T.Vine (Wallys)19  R.Munro (H.F.)11  K.Rochester (Wallys)120
J. Oliver (WESC)28  T.Gatford (R.G.)13  A. Green (WESC)18  A. Barrett (WESC)10  T. Duffell (WESC)120
M.Harding (Clang.)28  C.Snook (R.G.)12  B.Poplett (Comrad)18  B.Turner (C.H.)10  T.Vine (Wallys)116
P.Humna (River)28  D.Pearce (Clang.)12  C.Barnett (Clang.)18  D.Higgins (Cons)10  K. meghani (Strang.)115
A. Green (WESC)27  D.Wright (R.G.)12  C.Cousins (D.Y.N.)18  D.Wright (R.G.)10  C.Daniels (E.C.)110
K.Chandler (R.G.)27  Geoge ridler (River)12  D.Wood (D.Y.N.)18  G.Dallen (Cons)10  D.White (Clang.)110
C.Chandler (R.G.)26  J.Spellman (Comrad)12  N.Manning (Clang.)18  G.Dodd (C.H.)10  D.Wright (R.G.)110
H.Hawkins (Clang.)26  Jake Cox (D.Y.N.)12  S.Burbridge (River)18  M.Searle (Brex.)10  K. Geraghty (Strang.)110
J.Godfrey (R.G.)25  S.Burbridge (River)12  D.Mann (Wallys)17  B.Boston (H.F.) P. Killick (Strang.)107
J.White (Comrad)25  A.Childs (E.C.)11  J.Poplett (Comrad)17  M.Griffiths (R.G.) A.Bridgman (Wallys)106
K.Rochester (Wallys)24  B.Everson (E.C.)11  P.Humna (River)17  A.Bullen (Cons) M.Griffiths (R.G.)106
G.Dodd (C.H.)23  G.Dallen (Cons)11  R.Ingram (E.C.)17  A.Childs (E.C.) T.Stedman (Wallys)105
W.Marsh (R.G.)23  J.Boyce (Brex.)11  J.Godfrey (R.G.)16  B.Smith (D.Y.N.)   

Full lists of results and statistics can be found at www.epsomdarts.org