Epsom and District Monday Darts League
Summer 2019 - Results and Statistics
  Week 2

TeamPWDLHAPts
Clangers220091120
Railway Guard A220012820
Wallys22007815
Dia Y Noche Lounge21019413
Stranglers20025611
Epsom Club1100088
Epsom Cons2002516
West Ewell Social Club1001505
High Flyers1001044
River Club1001202
Blenheim Hopefuls0000000
Week 2 Results
Railway Guard A12V1Epsom Cons
Clangers9V4Dia Y Noche Lounge
Wallys7V6Stranglers

4 Game Shots: A.Bridgman (Wallys)


Tons   Game Shots   180s & HGOs 
A.Bridgman (Wallys)12  D.Higgins (Cons) A.Bridgman (Wallys) P. Munro (H.F.) 180s 
K.Rochester (Wallys)10  Darren Hawken (River) G.Cook (Clang.) P.Woods (E.C.)   
M.Harding (Clang.) G.Commbes (D.Y.B.) K.Chandler (R.G.A) R.Hicks (E.C.)   
T.Vine (Wallys) J.Bright (WESC) P.Carslake (Clang.) R.Ingram (E.C.)   
D.Cannon (E.C.) J.Rochester (Wallys) C.Chandler (R.G.A) T.Beck (Strang.)   
G.Cook (Clang.) K.Bryant (WESC) T.Gatford (R.G.A) W.Marsh (R.G.A)   
C.Chandler (R.G.A) N. Fawcett (H.F.) A. Parker (Strang.)      
I. Huckle (Strang.) R.Hicks (E.C.) C.Barnett (Clang.)      
K. Meghani (Strang.) R.Ingram (E.C.) D.Cannon (E.C.)      
S.Lester (Cons) S. Byrne (H.F.) I. Huckle (Strang.)      
T.Beck (Strang.) W.Marsh (R.G.A) J.Cox (D.Y.B.)      
S. Spelling (Strang.)    K.Cherington (WESC)      
S.Jeffery (D.Y.B.)    M.Harding (Clang.)      
D.Mann (Wallys)    R. Munro (H.F.)      
K. Geraghty (Strang.)    S.Lester (Cons)      
K.Chandler (R.G.A)    A.Burrows (Wallys)      
A.Pillbeam (D.Y.B.)    A.Pillbeam (D.Y.B.)      
D.Reino (Wallys)    C.Snook (R.G.A)      
K.Cherington (WESC)    D.Mann (Wallys)      
K.Hawkins (Clang.)    D.Wright (R.G.A)      
P.Carslake (Clang.)    M.Griffiths (R.G.A)      
R.Davey (Cons)    N.Manning (Clang.)      
T.Gatford (R.G.A)    R.Davey (Cons)    Highest Finishes 
A. Parker (Strang.)    R.Forward (D.Y.B.)    C.Chandler (R.G.A)120
C.Barnett (Clang.)    S. Spelling (Strang.)    D.Cannon (E.C.)120
C.Snook (R.G.A)    S.Jeffery (D.Y.B.)      
N.Manning (Clang.)    T.Vine (Wallys)      
P.Woods (E.C.)    A.Fisher-Titus (D.Y.B.)      
R.McKelvey (River)    A.Green (WESC)      
A.Burrows (Wallys)    C.Cousins (D.Y.B.)      
A.Fisher-Titus (D.Y.B.)    C.Daniels (E.C.)      
A.Green (WESC)    D.Higgins (Cons)      
B.Oades (Cons)    D.Reino (Wallys)      
C.Cousins (D.Y.B.)    Dean Hawken (River)      
D.Wright (R.G.A)    G.Commbes (D.Y.B.)      
Dean Hawken (River)    G.Stupple (E.C.)      
G.Stupple (E.C.)    H.Ball (River)      
J.Whithred (Clang.)    J.Bright (WESC)      
K.Gibbs (WESC)    J.Whithred (Clang.)      
M.Cousins (D.Y.B.)    K. Geraghty (Strang.)      
M.Griffiths (R.G.A)    K. Meghani (Strang.)      
R.Forward (D.Y.B.)    K.Hawkins (Clang.)      
S.Burridge (River)    K.Rochester (Wallys)      
A. Morris (H.F.)    M.Cousins (D.Y.B.)      

Full lists of results and statistics can be found at www.epsomdarts.org